Assim sendo as horas das atuações são as seguintes:
12 DE JULHO |
Palco Optimus |
Steve Aoki (01:00) |
Green Day (21:55) |
Two Door Cinema Club (20:25) |
Biffy Clyro (19:10) |
Stereophonics (18:00) |
Palco Heineken |
Death From Above 1979 (03:00) |
Crystal Fighters (01:45) |
Vampire Weekend (00:00) |
Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros (22:30) |
Dead Combo (21:00) |
Japandroids (19:50) |
Deap Vally (18:45) |
Jamie n Commons (17:45) |
Quelle Dead Gazelle (17:00) |
Palco Optimus Clubbing |
Redlight (03:15) |
Mosca (02:15) |
Disclosure (01:15) |
Dusky (23:55) |
Jessie Ware (22:55) |
Shadow Child (21:35) |
Huxley (20:35) |
AlunaGeorge (19:45) |
Two Inch Punch (18:40) |
Gold Panda (17:50) |
Two Inch Punch (17:00) |
Coreto Red Bull Music Academy Radio |
Nigga Fox (02:35) |
Ivvvo (01:15) |
Zacarocha (23:30) |
Sarah Linhares & The Swagg Boyz (22:00) |
Niagara (20:40) |
Hosting Tekilla - Intervenção Artística: "Cyborg Bandstand" de João Pedro Vale e Nuno A. Ferreira |
Pórtico |
Ash is a Robot (20:40) |
The Zanibar Aliens (19:40) |
Lazer Mike (18:20) |
Backwater (17:20) |
Sepodes (16:00) |
Blue Trash Can (15:00) |
13 DE JULHO |
Palco Optimus |
2ManyDJ'S (00:30) |
Depeche Mode (22:00) |
Editors (20:30) |
Jurassic 5 (19:10) |
Oquestrada (18:00) |
Palco Heineken |
Crystal Castles (02:55) |
Icona Pop (01:30) |
The Legendary Tigerman (00:05) |
Jamie Lidell (22:40) |
Capitão Fausto (21:25) |
Rhye (20:00) |
Wild Belle (18:50) |
DIIV (17:45) |
Vencedor Oeiras Band Sessions (17:00) |
Palco Optimus Clubbing |
Dezperados (02:30) |
Matias Aguayo ft Alejandro Paz (01:00) |
Metro Area (00:00) |
Flume (21:00) |
Yen Sung (19:50) |
How To Dress Well (19:00) |
SwitchSt(d)ance (19:50) |
Time For T (17:00) |
Coreto Red Bull Music Academy Radio |
Marfox + MC Osvaldo (02:30) |
Vahagan & The Sky People (01:05) |
Throes & Shine (23:40) |
Yellow (22:15) |
Techno Widow (21:00) |
Hosting Tekilla - Intervenção Artística: "Cyborg Bandstand" de João Pedro Vale e Nuno A. Ferreira |
Pórtico |
Caelum's Edge (20:40) |
God Bless Jack (19:40) |
Basstards (18:20) |
Ricardo Fonseca (17:20) |
Lollipopz (16:00) |
Adryana Gold (15:00) |
14 DE JULHO |
Palco Optimus |
Kings of Leon (23:00) |
Phoenix (21:20) |
Tame Impala (20:10) |
Jake Bugg (19:00) |
Linda Martini (18:00) |
Palco Heineken |
The Bloody Beetroots [Live] (03:00) |
Django Django (01:40) |
Band of Horses (00:05) |
Alt-J (22:20) |
Twin Shadow (21:05) |
Of Monsters and Men (19:45) |
Brass Wires Orchestra (18:40) |
Tribes (17:40) |
Capitão Hortense (17:00) |
Palco Optimus Clubbing |
Alex Metric (02:30) |
Brodinski vs Gesaffelstein (00:30) |
White Haus [Live Band] (23:30) |
Daniel Avery (21:20) |
Blaya (20:20) |
Zé Pedro Moura (18:20) |
Max Drum (17:40) |
Mad Called Honey (17:00) |
Coreto Red Bull Music Academy Radio |
Ramboiage (02:30) |
Kaspar (01:20) |
Celeste Mariposa (23:20) |
Jorge Caiado (22:00) |
Stereossauro (20:45) |
Hosting Tekilla: Intervenção Artística: "Cyborg Bandstand" de João Pedro Vale e Nuno A. Ferreira |
Pórtico |
Kilindu (20:40) |
So.Ma (19.40) |
Rafa Nobre (18:20) |
Uaninauei (17:20) |
Deejay Raposo (16:00) |
Flying Cages (15:00) |
Sem comentários:
Enviar um comentário